Lokomotiv Plovdiv vs Cherno more Odds & betting tips

Lokomotiv Plovdiv
27.05.2023 First League
CSKA Sofia
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
1
0
21.05.2023 First League
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Levski Sofia
0
3
15.05.2023 First League
Ludogorets
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
1
0
08.05.2023 First League
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Levski Sofia
1
0
02.05.2023 First League
Slavia Sofia
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
1
1
1.20
2
Cherno more
26.05.2023 First League
Levski Sofia
Cherno more
2
1
20.05.2023 First League
Cherno more
CSKA 1948 Sofia
1
1
15.05.2023 First League
CSKA Sofia
Cherno more
2
0
07.05.2023 First League
Cherno more
Spartak Varna
3
2
03.05.2023 First League
Arda
Cherno more
2
2
1.10
1
02.06.2023
FINISHED
Stadium:Stadion Lokomotiv (Plovdiv)

Lokomotiv Plovdiv - Cherno more: statistics prior to the game

First League, round Championship Round 4. Stadion Lokomotiv in Plovdiv is a place for Lokomotiv Plovdiv and Cherno more to play on 02.06.2023 at 19:45. Get the most reliable stats and the fairest odds right here.

  • During this First League, Lokomotiv Plovdiv haven't lost 12 of their last 16 home matches.
  • During this First League, Cherno more haven't lost 11 of their last 17 away matches.
  • Winners, winners! Lokomotiv Plovdiv have won 10 of their 16 matches in the First League.
  • Goals on parade! Over two goals have been scored in 9 of the last First League home matches of 16 Lokomotiv Plovdiv.
  • To have a nap, go to the stadium, Cherno more fans say about their First League matches. Under two goals have been scored in 12 of their last 17 head-to-head games.

Take a look at the stats & statistics of the Lokomotiv Plovdiv and Cherno more games, so that you can pick a good market to bet on.

  • Lokomotiv Plovdiv take it personally. The team has won 22 of their 50 matches against Cherno more in all competitions.
  • 7 out 50 games between Lokomotiv Plovdiv and Cherno more have seen no winner.
  • No more than two goals have been scored in 29 of the 50 head-to-head matches in all tournaments.

Statistics

  • Ball Possession
    46
    54
  • All Shots
    8
    12
  • Shots on Target
    2
    3
  • Corner Kicks
    1
    7
  • Yellow Cards
    2
    3
  • Red Cards
    0
    0
  • Shots off Goal
    6
    7
  • Blocked Shots
    0
    0
  • Shots inside box
    0
    0
  • Shots outside box
    0
    0
  • Free Kicks
    12
    15
  • Goalkeeper Saves
    0
    0
  • Offsides
    2
    2
  • Fouls
    12
    15
  • Total Passes
    0
    0
  • Completed Passes
    0
    0
  • Passing accuracy (%)
    0
    0

Tournament table

#TeamMP Matches PlayedMPW WONWD DrawnDL lostLGF Goals ForGFGA Goals AgainstGAPTS PointsPTS
1Ludogorets302352722174
2CSKA Sofia302343571473
3CSKA 1948 Sofia301785492259
4Levski Sofia301596381454
5Cherno more301587362753
6Lokomotiv Plovdiv301488332850
7Slavia Sofia3015411312749
8Arda3011910333242
9Lokomotiv Sofia 19293010812323838
10Botev Plovdiv309516384032
11Botev Vratsa307716235528
12Beroe307617264727
13Pirin Blagoevgrad305916213924
14Hebar 1918306519195123
15Septemvri Sofia305718254522
16Spartak Varna303819276017
Championship Round
UEFA Conference League Play-offs
Relegation Round

Lineups

Lineups are to be determined

Odds for upcoming matches

Time
Match
1
х
2
U 2.5
O 2.5
03:00
TODAY,
Serie A
15:00
TODAY,
Premier League
All matches

Lokomotiv Plovdiv vs Cherno more - who is the favourite and who is the outsider in First League game on 02.06.2023?

The Lokomotiv Plovdiv vs Cherno more game sees no favourite: 3.2 against 2.33.

What are the chances that this game will be tied?

Betting odds converted. 30.8% is the probability of the Lokomotiv Plovdiv vs Cherno more to end on level terms.

When does Lokomotiv Plovdiv play vs Cherno more in First League?

Don’t miss Lokomotiv Plovdiv vs Cherno more. It kicks off at 19:45, 02.06.2023

info